1 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
2 - 2 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2020
5.08 - 18:15 (Śr) |
2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:15 (Nd) |
3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
4 - 3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GLKS Wołucza |
5 - 1 |
Macovia Maków |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 | GLKS Wołucza pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
7 |
GLKS Wołucza |
4 - 0 |
Widok Skierniewice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Bielawy |
0 - 7 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
GLKS Wołucza |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
3 - 2 |
GLKS Wołucza |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Korona Wejsce |
0 - 10 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:15 (Nd) |
13 |
GLKS Wołucza |
3 - 1 |
GKS Bedlno |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GLKS Wołucza |
5 - 0 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olympic Słupia |
4 - 4 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
17 |
GLKS Wołucza |
2 - 0 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
0 - 0 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GLKS Wołucza |
- |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
| 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 6 |
Korona Wejsce |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
GLKS Wołucza |
2 - 1 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 1 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
4 - 4 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GLKS Wołucza |
7 - 2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Macovia Maków |
1 - 1 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GLKS Wołucza |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Bielawy |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 1 |
Olympic Słupia |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Wołucza |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-0 |