1 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
2 - 2 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2020
5.08 - 18:15 (Śr) |
2 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 8 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
2 - 1 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Macovia Maków |
1 - 4 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
Widok Skierniewice |
2 - 0 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
7 - 0 |
Victoria Bielawy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
4 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
4 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zryw Wygoda |
5 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
8 - 2 |
Korona Wejsce |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Bedlno |
0 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:15 (Sb) |
14 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
0 - 9 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
4 - 3 |
Olympic Słupia |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
1 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 1 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
0 - 4 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GLKS Wołucza |
- |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
| 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 - 1 |
Widok Skierniewice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
1 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:15 (Śr) |
25 |
GKS Bedlno |
2 - 0 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
2 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Widok Skierniewice |
2 - 0 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 4 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
31 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 0 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
32 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
4 - 1 |
GKS Bedlno |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
0 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |