1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
31 lipca 2020
31.07 - 18:15 (Pt) |
2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:15 (Nd) |
3 |
Korona Wejsce |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 10:15 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS Bedlno |
9 - 0 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
5 - 0 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
5 - 0 |
Macovia Maków |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:15 (Nd) |
9 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 | Pogoń Bełchów pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
11 |
Olympic Słupia |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 15:15 (Śr) |
12 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
1 - 1 |
Widok Skierniewice |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:15 (Nd) |
13 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Bielawy |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:15 (Nd) |
15 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
2 - 5 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:15 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
6 - 2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
1 - 4 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:15 (Nd) |
19 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
| 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
4 - 3 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:15 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
5 - 0 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Macovia Maków |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Victoria Bielawy |
0 - 7 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
9 - 3 |
Olympic Słupia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
29 |
GLKS Wołucza |
7 - 2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
1 - 7 |
Korona Wejsce |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:15 (Nd) |
32 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
2 - 4 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
5 - 2 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |