1 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
8 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 8 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
3 |
GLKS Wołucza |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
5 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
1 - 2 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Macovia Maków |
5 - 3 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Pogoń Godzianów pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
8 |
Widok Skierniewice |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Bielawy |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
3 - 6 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
1 - 5 |
Korona Wejsce |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Bedlno |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
3 - 3 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 1 |
Olympic Słupia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
3 - 2 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
- |
Olimpia Jeżów |
| 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
Korona Wejsce |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 4 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 - 4 |
Macovia Maków |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Victoria Bielawy |
4 - 6 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Olympic Słupia |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
5 - 0 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-0 |