1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 |
31 lipca 2020
31.07 - 18:15 (Pt) |
2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 3 |
Korona Wejsce |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Bedlno |
6 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GLKS RZD Żelazna |
0 - 9 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zryw Wygoda |
4 - 0 |
Olympic Słupia |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
2 - 4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zryw Wygoda |
10 - 0 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
1 - 2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Zryw Wygoda |
5 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GLKS Wołucza |
1 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Godzianów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
1 - 7 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 2 |
Macovia Maków |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 | Zryw Wygoda pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
16 |
Zryw Wygoda |
4 - 1 |
Widok Skierniewice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Victoria Bielawy |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:15 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
| 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Widok Skierniewice |
1 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zryw Wygoda |
4 - 1 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
7 maja 2021
7.05 - 18:15 (Pt) |
24 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
1 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:15 (Śr) |
25 | Zryw Wygoda pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
26 |
Zryw Wygoda |
4 - 1 |
GKS Bedlno |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
28 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
3 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 0 |
Widok Skierniewice |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
30 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 5 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2021
4.06 - 18:30 (Pt) |
31 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 0 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
32 | Zryw Wygoda pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
33 |
GKS Bedlno |
2 - 4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |