1 |
Włókniarz Frampol |
3 - 3 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
4 - 1 |
Granica Lubycza Królewska |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Miączyn |
3 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
1 - 1 |
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Łabunie |
0 - 4 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Łukowa |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka |
1 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+1 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 15:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Obsza |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpiakos Tarnogród |
2 - 2 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 0 |
Tur Turobin |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Andoria Mircze |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 0 |
Metalowiec Goraj |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Tanew Majdan Stary |
2 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Omega Stary Zamość |
2 - 2 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+1 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
5 - 0 |
Włókniarz Frampol |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Granica Lubycza Królewska |
1 - 4 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Miączyn |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn |
0 - 4 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Łabunie |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Victoria Łukowa |
0 - 2 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Błękitni Obsza |
3 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiakos Tarnogród |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tur Turobin |
2 - 9 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Andoria Mircze |
1 - 1 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Metalowiec Goraj |
2 - 3 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Tanew Majdan Stary |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 4 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
4 - 1 |
Omega Stary Zamość |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2022
25.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |