1 |
Toroma Torzym |
1 - 3 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 2 |
Róża Różanki |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
1 - 6 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 - 1 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Warta Słońsk |
0 - 0 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 - 0 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Witnica |
2 - 2 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Stal Sulęcin |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Kasztelania Santok |
0 - 3 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 0 |
Uran Trzebicz |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
SKP Słubice |
1 - 6 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piast Karnin |
0 - 4 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 2 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Róża Różanki |
3 - 4 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 | Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 8/9. kwietnia 2023 |
20 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
1 - 3 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 4 |
Warta Słońsk |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 1 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Witnica |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Stal Sulęcin |
2 - 1 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 - 0 |
Kasztelania Santok |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Uran Trzebicz |
0 - 8 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 - 1 |
SKP Słubice |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
1 - 7 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 0 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
1 - 1 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |