1 |
Prokocim Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Hutnik II Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
5 | Prokocim Kraków pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
Prokocim Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kaszowianka Kaszów |
1 - 2 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Prokocim Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Bronowianka Kraków |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
2 - 4 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Prokocim Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Piast Wołowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kmita Zabierzów |
1 - 0 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Prokocim Kraków |
4 - 1 |
KS Borek Kraków |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Dąbski KS Kraków |
0 - 5 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Prokocim Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Nadwiślan Kraków |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skawinka Skawina |
0 - 2 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
0 - 3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Prokocim Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
5 - 0 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Prokocim Kraków |
4 - 1 |
Hutnik II Kraków |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 | Prokocim Kraków pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Prokocim Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Kaszowianka Kaszów |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bronowianka Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
24 |
Prokocim Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Piast Wołowice |
1 - 3 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Kmita Zabierzów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Borek Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Prokocim Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Dąbski KS Kraków |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Nadwiślan Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Prokocim Kraków |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Prokocim Kraków |
4 - 1 |
Skawinka Skawina |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |