1 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 1 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zjednoczeni Branice Kraków |
2 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
0 - 5 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
7 - 1 |
Puszcza II Niepołomice |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Raba Dobczyce |
3 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4 - 1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice Kraków |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
0 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 1 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gdovia Gdów |
1 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
3 - 0 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 2 |
Jordan Sum Zakliczyn |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
5 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 8 |
Zjednoczeni Branice Kraków |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
6 - 3 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Puszcza II Niepołomice |
2 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 1 |
Raba Dobczyce |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice Kraków |
2 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
0 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 0 |
Gdovia Gdów |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
2 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
3 - 1 |
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jordan Sum Zakliczyn |
0 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |