1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 5 |
Zryw Szarów |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
5 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 4 |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
1 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
20 września 2023
20.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
5 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 0 |
Raba Dobczyce |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zjednoczeni Branice Kraków |
3 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
3 - 0 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jordan Sum Zakliczyn |
2 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 5 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice Kraków |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
5 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4 - 0 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gdovia Gdów |
3 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Zryw Szarów |
0 - 4 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
0 - 4 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
5 - 2 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Raba Dobczyce |
3 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
3 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Branice Kraków |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
- |
LKS Śledziejowice |
|
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
5 - 1 |
Jordan Sum Zakliczyn |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice Kraków |
- |
LKS Śledziejowice |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
- |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
- |
LKS Śledziejowice |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
- |
Gdovia Gdów |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |