1 |
Orzeł Branice |
0 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
4 - 1 |
MKS Tułowice |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KS Twardawa |
3 - 5 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Niemodlin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sparta Paczków |
1 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
8 - 2 |
LZS Racławiczki |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Otmuchów |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
11 - 1 |
LZS Lisięcice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
10 - 0 |
Orzeł Reńska Wieś |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Goświnowice |
0 - 5 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Stary Ujazd |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Głuchołazy |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Źlinice |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Branice |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Tułowice |
0 - 2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 2 |
KS Twardawa |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Niemodlin |
0 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Paczków |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LZS Racławiczki |
4 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Otmuchów |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Lisięcice |
0 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 2 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Orzeł Reńska Wieś |
1 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 2 |
LKS Goświnowice |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
0 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 0 |
LZS Stary Ujazd |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3 - 1 |
GKS Głuchołazy |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Źlinice |
3 - 1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |