1 |
Polonia Głubczyce |
3 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
4 - 1 |
LZS Chrząstowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 15:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Orzeł Źlinice |
3 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Otmuchów |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 2 |
LKS Goświnowice |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
5 - 1 |
Unia Krapkowice |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Union Ujazd |
0 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 1 |
LZS Raszowa |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Prószków |
0 - 4 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 0 |
Skalnik Gracze |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Twardawa |
1 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
3 - 3 |
GKS Głuchołazy |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Jędrzychów |
0 - 9 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
LZS Racławiczki |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Branice |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Głubczyce |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LZS Chrząstowice |
0 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Źlinice |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Otmuchów |
6 - 0 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Goświnowice |
3 - 3 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Krapkowice |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1 - 0 |
Union Ujazd |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Raszowa |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Prószków |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Skalnik Gracze |
4 - 1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2 - 0 |
KS Twardawa |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Głuchołazy |
1 - 2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
- |
LZS Jędrzychów |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
- |
LZS Racławiczki |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Orzeł Branice |
- |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |