1 |
Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 1 |
Płomień Morawsko |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
3 - 0 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 2 |
LKS Skołoszów |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Start Pruchnik |
0 - 1 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast Tuczempy |
6 - 0 |
San Gorzyce |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce |
0 - 2 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 0 |
Santos Piwoda |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
2 - 4 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Zapałów |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
4 - 0 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 0 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Start Lisie Jamy |
2 - 2 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 0 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Tuczempy |
4 - 1 |
Czuwaj Przemyśl |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Promyk Urzejowice |
1 - 2 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Płomień Morawsko |
0 - 3 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Tuczempy |
3 - 1 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Skołoszów |
1 - 5 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 1 |
Start Pruchnik |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
San Gorzyce |
0 - 5 |
Piast Tuczempy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast Tuczempy |
2 - 2 |
Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Santos Piwoda |
1 - 0 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Tuczempy |
5 - 1 |
Dąb Dobkowice |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orkan Zapałów |
- |
Piast Tuczempy |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Piast Tuczempy |
- |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisełka Siennów |
- |
Piast Tuczempy |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Piast Tuczempy |
- |
Start Lisie Jamy |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
- |
Piast Tuczempy |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czuwaj Przemyśl |
- |
Piast Tuczempy |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Piast Tuczempy |
- |
Promyk Urzejowice |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |