1 |
Victoria II Września |
2 - 3 |
Avia Kamionki |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Złoci Złotkowo |
6 - 1 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria II Września |
1 - 1 |
Szturm Junikowo Poznań |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 | Victoria II Września pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
LKS Baborówko |
4 - 1 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria II Września |
1 - 1 |
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Płomień Nekla |
4 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 6 |
Piast Kobylnica |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan Jarosławiec |
1 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria II Września |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Objezierze |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Meblorz Swarzędz |
4 - 2 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 5 |
Suchary Suchy Las |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lider Swarzędz |
9 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Canarinhos Skórzewo |
2 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
1 - 1 |
Victoria II Września |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria II Września |
6 - 3 |
Czarni Wróblewo |
+3 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Clescevia Kleszczewo |
3 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Avia Kamionki |
4 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria II Września |
3 - 2 |
Złoci Złotkowo |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Szturm Junikowo Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Victoria II Września |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
21 | Victoria II Września pauzuje | 19. maja 2021 |
22 |
Victoria II Września |
3 - 0 |
LKS Baborówko |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
23 |
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Victoria II Września |
2 - 4 |
Płomień Nekla |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Piast Kobylnica |
5 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria II Września |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Jarosławiec |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Orkan Objezierze |
2 - 1 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 5 |
Meblorz Swarzędz |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Suchary Suchy Las |
4 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 4 |
Lider Swarzędz |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 0 |
Canarinhos Skórzewo |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Victoria II Września |
2 - 5 |
Jurand Koziegłowy |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Czarni Wróblewo |
3 - 0 |
Victoria II Września |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Victoria II Września |
0 - 4 |
Clescevia Kleszczewo |
0 |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 18:30 (Pt) |