1 |
Orzeł Granowo |
0 - 0 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Konarzewo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Promień Opalenica |
2 - 3 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 1 |
Nasza Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 5 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 | LZS Stare Oborzyska pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Duszniki |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
0 - 4 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
4 - 1 |
Grom Czacz |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Dąb Kębłowo |
2 - 2 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 0 |
Brenewia Wijewo |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
2 - 3 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
4 - 1 |
SSG Kamieniec |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Strykowo |
2 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Kaszczor |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Huragan Michorzewo |
1 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
2 - 0 |
NKS Niepruszewo |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Granowo |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan Konarzewo |
2 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 - 3 |
Promień Opalenica |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Nasza Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 | LZS Stare Oborzyska pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
24 |
Sokół Duszniki |
1 - 3 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grom Czacz |
1 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Kębłowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Brenewia Wijewo |
6 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 1 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
SSG Kamieniec |
2 - 2 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Strykowo |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Sokół Kaszczor |
2 - 1 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
2 - 2 |
Huragan Michorzewo |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
NKS Niepruszewo |
2 - 0 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |