1 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
2 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
KP Przecław |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Rurzyca Nawodna |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kołbacz |
4 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Morzycko Moryń |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Ehrle Dobra |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
3 - 3 |
Myśla Dargomyśl |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Stal Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Banie |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
2 - 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Przecław |
4 - 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
0 - 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rurzyca Nawodna |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kołbacz |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Morzycko Moryń |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ehrle Dobra |
1 - 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
3 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Myśla Dargomyśl |
3 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Stal Szczecin |
+1 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
- |
Arkonia Szczecin |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Iskra Banie |
- |
Hutnik Szczecin |
| 30. maja 2024 |
29 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
- |
Energetyk Gryfino |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
- |
Hutnik Szczecin |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |