1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
2 - 2 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
2 - 2 |
LZS Kowalewice |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sława Sławno |
4 - 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bajgiel Będzino |
2 - 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
1 - 3 |
Saturn Mielno |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zefir Wyszewo |
4 - 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Polanów |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Sianów |
6 - 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 - 2 |
Iskra Białogard |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Iskra Kłanino |
1 - 3 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
1 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Głaz Tychowo |
4 - 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
9 - 0 |
Płomień Myślino |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LZS Zielenica |
1 - 5 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 - 0 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
1 - 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Sianów |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 - 0 |
LZS Kowalewice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Saturn Mielno |
0 - 3 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
7 - 1 |
Iskra Kłanino |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
5 - 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
2 - 0 |
LZS Zielenica |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Płomień Myślino |
0 - 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |