1 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
21 lipca 2019
21.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
28 lipca 2019
28.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2019
4.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
6 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 20:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
13 września 2019
13.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 0 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 17:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
30 listopada 2019
30.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
8 grudnia 2019
8.12 - 17:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
14 grudnia 2019
14.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
20 grudnia 2019
20.12 - 20:30 (Pt) |
21 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
9 lutego 2020
9.02 - 17:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 lutego 2020
15.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
22 lutego 2020
22.02 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
4 marca 2020
4.03 - 20:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 17:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2020
10.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
32 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
24 czerwca 2020
24.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
33 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
35 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
36 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 20:30 (Śr) |
37 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |