1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 lipca 2019
19.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
4 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Kraków |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2019
16.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
6 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
30 września 2019
30.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
11 |
ŁKS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
13 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
8 listopada 2019
8.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
7 grudnia 2019
7.12 - 17:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
15 grudnia 2019
15.12 - 12:30 (Nd) |
20 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
19 grudnia 2019
19.12 - 18:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
9 lutego 2020
9.02 - 17:30 (Nd) |
22 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
15 lutego 2020
15.02 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
21 lutego 2020
21.02 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
1 marca 2020
1.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
4 marca 2020
4.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
9 marca 2020
9.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
27 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 12:30 (Nd) |
29 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
10 czerwca 2020
10.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
19 czerwca 2020
19.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
32 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
23 czerwca 2020
23.06 - 20:30 (Wt) |
33 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
3 lipca 2020
3.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |
35 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 15:00 (Sb) |
36 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
14 lipca 2020
14.07 - 20:30 (Wt) |
37 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
18 lipca 2020
18.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |