1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
5 - 2 |
Korona Niedzieliska |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
0 - 1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bocheński KS |
0 - 2 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 0 |
Radłovia Radłów |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Metal Tarnów |
1 - 1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Drwinia |
1 - 2 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
5 - 2 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
1 - 5 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 - 0 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GLKS Gromnik |
2 - 4 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 0 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
3 - 0 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Tuchovia Tuchów |
0 - 8 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Korona Niedzieliska |
0 - 4 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
1 - 0 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 - 2 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
1 - 1 |
Bocheński KS |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Radłovia Radłów |
0 - 3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
3 - 1 |
Metal Tarnów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
23 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 3 |
GKS Drwinia |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
0 - 3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
2 - 0 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
5 - 0 |
GLKS Gromnik |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
0 - 3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
3 - 2 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 |
15 czerwca 2023
15.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
- |
Tuchovia Tuchów |
|
24 czerwca 2023
24.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |