1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
2 - 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
MKS Ciechanów |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
MKS Przasnysz |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 - 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Amator Maszewo |
3 - 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
20 września 2023
20.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
8 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 4 |
Świt Staroźreby |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Unia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Huragan Wołomin |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
8 - 1 |
PAF Płońsk |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
MKS Ciechanów |
3 - 6 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 18:30 (Pt) |
19 |
MKS Przasnysz |
5 - 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wkra Bieżuń |
2 - 1 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Amator Maszewo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Świt Staroźreby |
0 - 3 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2024
30.04 - 17:45 (Wt) |
24 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
6 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Huragan Wołomin |
5 - 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
PAF Płońsk |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
22 maja 2024
22.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
29 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Polonia II Warszawa |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |
30 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
23 czerwca 2024
23.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |