1 |
Sporting Leźno |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 1 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 21/22. października 2023 |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2024 |
31 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
- |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |