1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 0 |
Przemysław Poznań |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wełna Skoki |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 - 3 |
Korona Stróżewo |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zamek Gołańcz |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Chodzież |
0 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
6 |
Sparta Oborniki |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Wronki |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Łobżenica |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 3 |
Concordia Murowana Goślina |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Noteć Czarnków |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Szamotuły |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 1 |
Leśnik Margonin |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Przemysław Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
17 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 3 |
Wełna Skoki |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Korona Stróżewo |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 1 |
Zamek Gołańcz |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Chodzież |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Oborniki |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Łobżenica |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 - 4 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Concordia Murowana Goślina |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Wronki |
2 - 2 |
Noteć Czarnków |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sparta Szamotuły |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Wronki |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 4 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Leśnik Margonin |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Wronki |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Wronki |
1 - 2 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
25 czerwca 2022
25.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |