1 |
PKS Racot |
1 - 0 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 2 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast Poniec |
2 - 3 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Śmigiel |
2 - 3 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 4 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 4 |
Korona Piaski |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grom Wolsztyn |
0 - 5 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 4 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grom Plewiska |
3 - 3 |
Piast Poniec |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Poniec |
2 - 1 |
Stella Luboń |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Pniewy |
5 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rawia Rawicz |
0 - 2 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Przemysław Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 3 |
Promień Krzywiń |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 0 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 4 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 3 |
PKS Racot |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Piast Poniec |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Śmigiel |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
4 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 4 |
Kania Gostyń |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Korona Piaski |
1 - 0 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 2 |
Grom Wolsztyn |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Piast Poniec |
1 - 1 |
Grom Plewiska |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stella Luboń |
3 - 2 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Piast Poniec |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Pniewy |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 1 |
Rawia Rawicz |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Piast Poniec |
0 - 3 |
Przemysław Poznań |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Promień Krzywiń |
1 - 3 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Piast Poniec |
5 - 1 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
4 - 0 |
Piast Poniec |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |