Kolejka 1 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
1 - 1 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:30 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 16:00 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
9 - 0 |
Forty Piątnica |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:15 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
8 - 4 |
Praga Warszawa |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 12:00 |
Forty Piątnica |
1 - 5 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 13:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
0 - 6 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
6 maja 2021
6.05 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
3 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 12:15 |
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
15 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 14:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
8 - 0 |
Forty Piątnica |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 6 |
Praga Warszawa |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:45 |
Kolejka 7 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 |
Forty Piątnica |
6 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
1 - 11 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 8 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:30 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 6 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
14 maja 2021
14.05 - 13:15 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
12 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 |
Praga Warszawa |
7 - 0 |
Forty Piątnica |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
13 - 1 |
Forty Piątnica |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
0 - 11 |
Praga Warszawa |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 2 |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 19:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
SP 11 Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 10:00 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 |
Praga Warszawa |
2 - 5 |
Stomil Olsztyn AS |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:30 |
Forty Piątnica |
3 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 |
|