Kolejka 1 - 18/19. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Ekosport Białystok |
1 - 3 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 10:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
1 - 3 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 16:00 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
2 - 5 |
Praga Warszawa |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 18:00 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
0 - 19 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
11 kwietnia 2023
11.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 25/26. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Ekosport Białystok |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
0 - 6 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:30 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
5 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 3 - 1/2. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Ekosport Białystok |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 |
Praga Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 12:00 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
10 - 0 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:45 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 15/16. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 14:10 |
Ekosport Białystok |
4 - 0 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 09:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
8 - 0 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
14 - 0 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 14:15 |
Kolejka 5 - 22/23. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 12 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 12:00 |
Ekosport Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 12:00 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
1 - 9 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 10:00 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 29/30. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
AP Diamonds Academy |
8 - 0 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 15:15 |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
6 - 0 |
Ekosport Białystok |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:10 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
1 - 6 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:00 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 6/7. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Tęcza Bydgoszcz |
5 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 14:30 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:00 |
AP Diamonds Academy |
9 - 0 |
Ekosport Białystok |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 14:15 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
5 - 1 |
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 18:00 |
|