Centralna Liga Juniorek U-15 - grupa C - sezon 2021/2022

dolnośląskie, łódzkie, opolskie, śląskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Śląsk Wrocław 7 21 7 0 0 29 - 3
2. GKS Katowice 7 16 5 1 1 33 - 4
3. SMS Łódź 7 13 4 1 2 29 - 6
4. Czarni Sosnowiec 7 12 4 0 3 15 - 12
5. Unia Opole 7 7 2 1 4 17 - 32 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
6. Skra Częstochowa 7 7 2 1 4 16 - 25 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
7. Ślęza Wrocław 7 6 2 0 5 7 - 14
8. Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 7 0 0 0 7 2 - 52


Kolejka 1 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 0 - 11 SMS Łódź 13 marca 2022 - 15:00
Skra Częstochowa 3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław 13 marca 2022 - 12:30
Unia Opole 1 - 13 GKS Katowice 13 marca 2022 - 16:30
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec 12 marca 2022 - 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 20 marca 2022 - 13:00
Unia Opole 2 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław 20 marca 2022 - 12:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 1 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 20 marca 2022 - 11:00
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 SMS Łódź 20 marca 2022 - 17:30
Kolejka 3 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 27 marca 2022 - 13:00
SMS Łódź 5 - 1 Unia Opole 26 marca 2022 - 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 26 marca 2022 - 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 2 GKS Katowice 27 marca 2022 - 14:00
Kolejka 4 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 0 - 11 Śląsk Wrocław 2 kwietnia 2022 - 15:30
SMS Łódź 1 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław 2 kwietnia 2022 - 12:30
Skra Częstochowa 2 - 2 Unia Opole 3 kwietnia 2022 - 12:30
GKS Katowice 4 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec 3 kwietnia 2022 - 18:00
Kolejka 5 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Skra Częstochowa 9 - 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 10 kwietnia 2022 - 15:00
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 1 Unia Opole 10 kwietnia 2022 - 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 SMS Łódź 10 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 9 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 6 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
SMS Łódź 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 23 kwietnia 2022 - 15:00
GKS Katowice 5 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 23 kwietnia 2022 - 20:00
Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec 23 kwietnia 2022 - 15:30
Unia Opole 7 - 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 23 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 7 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław 3 maja 2022 - 14:00
SMS Łódź 10 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 1 maja 2022 - 12:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Unia Opole 29 kwietnia 2022 - 19:00
GKS Katowice 9 - 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 1 maja 2022 - 17:30
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE