Kolejka 1 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
7 - 1 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 11:00 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
16 marca 2022
16.03 - 15:30 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
2 - 0 |
Perły Lublin |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 14:00 |
Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 0 |
KSP Kielce |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
13 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 |
KSP Kielce |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 16:15 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 |
Perły Lublin |
3 - 0 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 13:30 |
Kolejka 3 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
KSP Kielce |
2 - 4 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:30 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
19 kwietnia 2022
19.04 - 12:00 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
6 - 0 |
Perły Lublin |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 10:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Perły Lublin |
1 - 2 |
KSP Kielce |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:30 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
4 - 5 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:30 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:30 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Beniaminek Krosno |
1 - 4 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 13:00 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Perły Lublin |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 13:00 |
KSP Kielce |
3 - 0 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:30 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 8 |
Górnik Łęczna |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
KSP Kielce |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:00 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
2 - 2 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 |
Perły Lublin |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:30 |
Kolejka 7 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Perły Lublin |
0 - 4 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 13:30 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek Krosno |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:30 |
KSP Kielce |
1 - 7 |
Wisła Brzeźnica |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 12:00 |
|