Kolejka 1 - 4/5. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 marca 2023
3.03 - 15:00 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 15:00 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 11/12. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
5 - 0 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 12:45 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 12:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
14 marca 2023
14.03 - 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 18/19. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 6 |
Raków Częstochowa |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
2 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 25/26. marca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 3 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:30 |
Kolejka 5 - 1/2. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 16:30 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
1 - 9 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 8/9. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 15:30 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 1 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:30 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
1 - 3 |
Raków Częstochowa |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
2 - 4 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:30 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 22/23. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:30 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 29/30. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
1 - 7 |
Raków Częstochowa |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 16:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:30 |
Kolejka 10 - 6/7. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:45 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
7 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 11 - 13/14. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 13:00 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 4 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 20/21. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 12:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
7 - 0 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 27/28. maja 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 3 |
Raków Częstochowa |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 16:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
26 maja 2023
26.05 - 14:00 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:00 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 3/4. czerwca 2023 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
2 - 1 |
Olympic Junior Wrocław |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
10 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 |
|