Kolejka 1 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
4 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 17:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
8 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
6 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 16:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 6 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
16 marca 2022
16.03 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
2 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
9 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
2 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:30 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 15:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 kwietnia 2022
1.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
3 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:45 |
Kolejka 7 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
5 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 14:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 18:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 6 |
Legia Warszawa |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 14:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
6 maja 2022
6.05 - 12:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 5 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 14:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 12 |
Widzew Łódź |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:30 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 19:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
24 maja 2022
24.05 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 6 |
ŁKS Łódź |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 10:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:30 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
6 - 7 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
2 czerwca 2022
2.06 - 19:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
9 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 czerwca 2022
3.06 - 12:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 |
|