1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
4 - 2 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Płock |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Korona Kielce |
4 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 12:15 (Sb) |
10 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
12 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Resovia Rzeszów SMS |
2 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
14 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
15 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
15 marca 2023
15.03 - 13:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 5 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 12:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Motor Lublin |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
22 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
24 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
7 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
25 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:45 (Sb) |
27 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów SMS |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |