1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
SMS Łódź |
7 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:15 (Sb) |
8 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 4 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 13:15 (Śr) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 3 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
21 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:15 (Sb) |
27 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lech Poznań |
3 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |