1 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:15 (Sb) |
12 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 12:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |