1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 14:45 (Pt) |
15 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 14:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 14:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:20 (Cz) |
23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:45 (Sb) |
25 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:45 (Sb) |
26 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:45 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 maja 2023
15.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
28 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wisła Kraków |
4 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:30 (Sb) |