Ekstraklasa futsalu - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8 21 7 0 1 50 - 16
2. Piast Gliwice 7 18 6 0 1 26 - 17
3. Constract Lubawa 7 17 5 2 0 37 - 17
4. Dreman Opole Komprachcice 7 16 5 1 1 26 - 14
5. Legia Warszawa 7 12 4 0 3 22 - 14
6. AZS UW Warszawa 7 11 3 2 2 29 - 20
7. FC Toruń 7 10 3 1 3 23 - 23
8. Clearex Chorzów 7 9 2 3 2 19 - 18
9. Futsal Leszno 7 8 2 2 3 24 - 22
10. Słoneczny Stok Białystok 7 7 2 1 4 19 - 28 1 3 1 0 0 5 - 4
11. LSSS Lębork 7 7 2 1 4 22 - 29
12. Red Dragons Pniewy 7 7 2 1 4 21 - 24 1 0 0 0 1 4 - 5
13. Red Devils Chojnice 7 5 1 2 4 16 - 31 1 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
14. Futsal Team Brzeg 7 5 1 2 4 20 - 29 1 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
15. Górnik Polkowice 7 4 1 1 5 18 - 46 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 4
16. AZS UG Gdańsk 8 4 1 1 6 20 - 44 1 0 0 0 1 4 - 7


Kolejka 1 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Futsal Leszno 11 września 2021 - 12:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 6 - 1 LSSS Lębork 12 września 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 6 AZS UW Warszawa 12 września 2021 - 15:00
AZS UG Gdańsk 2 - 2 Red Devils Chojnice 12 września 2021 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 4 FC Toruń 11 września 2021 - 19:00
Constract Lubawa 4 - 2 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 4 Piast Gliwice 11 września 2021 - 20:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 6 - 5 Red Dragons Pniewy 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno 3 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy 18 września 2021 - 18:00
Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Futsal Team Brzeg 19 września 2021 - 17:00
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 - 5 Clearex Chorzów 19 września 2021 - 16:00
FC Toruń 3 - 6 Constract Lubawa 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Red Devils Chojnice 1 - 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18 września 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 6 - 2 AZS UG Gdańsk 18 września 2021 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork 6 - 2 Górnik Polkowice 17 września 2021 - 20:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa 19 września 2021 - 19:00
Kolejka 3 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2 - 0 Futsal Leszno 26 września 2021 - 19:00
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 8 Legia Warszawa 25 września 2021 - 20:00
AZS UG Gdańsk 5 - 4 LSSS Lębork 26 września 2021 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 26 września 2021 - 18:00
Constract Lubawa 9 - 1 Red Devils Chojnice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów 2 - 2 FC Toruń 25 września 2021 - 12:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 2 - 2 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice 26 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 4 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno 1 - 5 Piast Gliwice 1 października 2021 - 20:00
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5 - 4 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 października 2021 - 20:00
FC Toruń 5 - 3 Futsal Team Brzeg 2 października 2021 - 12:00
Red Devils Chojnice 4 - 2 Clearex Chorzów 2 października 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 5 - 5 Constract Lubawa 30 września 2021 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork 2 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 października 2021 - 20:30
Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 AZS UG Gdańsk 2 października 2021 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 9 - 3 Górnik Polkowice 1 października 2021 - 18:30
Kolejka 5 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Polkowice 4 - 4 Futsal Leszno 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4 - 3 AZS UG Gdańsk 10 października 2021 - 19:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 1 Legia Warszawa 12 października 2021 - 18:00
Constract Lubawa 6 - 2 LSSS Lębork 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów 2 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 10 października 2021 - 17:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 3 - 3 Red Devils Chojnice 9 października 2021 - 18:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 5 FC Toruń 10 października 2021 - 18:00
Piast Gliwice 6 - 4 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 10 października 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 6 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno 7 - 3 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 16 października 2021 - 18:00
FC Toruń 4 - 2 Piast Gliwice 16 października 2021 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice 2 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy 17 października 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 7 - 2 Futsal Team Brzeg 16 października 2021 - 16:00
LSSS Lębork 3 - 3 Clearex Chorzów 17 października 2021 - 18:00
Constract Lubawa 5 - 2 Legia Warszawa 16 października 2021 - 12:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 października 2021 - 19:00
Górnik Polkowice 7 - 4 AZS UG Gdańsk 17 października 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 7 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
AZS UG Gdańsk 1 - 8 Futsal Leszno 24 października 2021 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 22 października 2021 - 20:00
Constract Lubawa 2 - 2 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 23 października 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa 23 października 2021 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 3 - 4 LSSS Lębork 24 października 2021 - 17:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 3 - 1 AZS UW Warszawa 23 października 2021 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice 4 - 3 Red Devils Chojnice 23 października 2021 - 12:00
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 - 0 FC Toruń 23 października 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 8 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń 31 października 2021 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 31 października 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 30 października 2021 - 12:00
LSSS Lębork - Red Dragons Pniewy 30 października 2021 - 18:00
Legia Warszawa - Futsal Team Brzeg 30 października 2021 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Clearex Chorzów 31 października 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice - Constract Lubawa 31 października 2021 - 16:00
AZS UG Gdańsk 3 - 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 29 września 2021 - 20:00
Kolejka 9 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno 6 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Constract Lubawa - AZS UG Gdańsk 6 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów - Górnik Polkowice 6 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Futsal Team Brzeg - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 7 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Red Dragons Pniewy - Legia Warszawa 6 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice - LSSS Lębork 6 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - AZS UW Warszawa 6 listopada 2021 - 18:00
FC Toruń - Red Devils Chojnice 7 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 10 - 11. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice 11 listopada 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa - FC Toruń 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
LSSS Lębork - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 11 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 11 listopada 2021 - 20:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Red Dragons Pniewy 11 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice - Futsal Team Brzeg 11 listopada 2021 - 16:00
AZS UG Gdańsk - Clearex Chorzów 11 listopada 2021 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Constract Lubawa 10 listopada 2021 - 17:45
Kolejka 11 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno 14 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Clearex Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg - AZS UG Gdańsk
Red Dragons Pniewy - Górnik Polkowice 14 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Legia Warszawa 14 listopada 2021 - 16:00
FC Toruń - LSSS Lębork 14 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice - AZS UW Warszawa 14 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 12 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Warszawa 20 listopada 2021 - 18:00
LSSS Lębork - Red Devils Chojnice
Legia Warszawa - FC Toruń 20 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 21 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice - Piast Gliwice 21 listopada 2021 - 17:00
AZS UG Gdańsk - Red Dragons Pniewy
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Team Brzeg
Constract Lubawa - Clearex Chorzów 20 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 13 - 27/28. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno 27 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg - Constract Lubawa
Red Dragons Pniewy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice - AZS UG Gdańsk
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Górnik Polkowice 27 listopada 2021 - 18:00
FC Toruń - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 28 listopada 2021 - 19:00
Red Devils Chojnice - Legia Warszawa 27 listopada 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa - LSSS Lębork
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. grudnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - LSSS Lębork 4 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Legia Warszawa - AZS UW Warszawa
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Red Devils Chojnice 5 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice - FC Toruń
AZS UG Gdańsk - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice
Constract Lubawa - Red Dragons Pniewy 5 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Team Brzeg 4 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 15 - 11/12. grudnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Team Brzeg - Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy - Clearex Chorzów 11 grudnia 2021 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice - Constract Lubawa
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
FC Toruń - AZS UG Gdańsk 11 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice - Górnik Polkowice 12 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 11 grudnia 2021 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork - Legia Warszawa 12 grudnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. lutego 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Legia Warszawa
LSSS Lębork - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
AZS UW Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice
Red Devils Chojnice - AZS UG Gdańsk
FC Toruń - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Constract Lubawa
Piast Gliwice - Clearex Chorzów
Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Team Brzeg
Kolejka 17 - 19/20. lutego 2022 [szczegóły]  
Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno
Futsal Team Brzeg - Piast Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Constract Lubawa - FC Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UG Gdańsk - AZS UW Warszawa
Górnik Polkowice - LSSS Lębork
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 18 - 26/27. lutego 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice
LSSS Lębork - AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS UW Warszawa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Devils Chojnice - Constract Lubawa
FC Toruń - Clearex Chorzów
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Team Brzeg
Piast Gliwice - Red Dragons Pniewy
Kolejka 19 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Futsal Team Brzeg - FC Toruń
Clearex Chorzów - Red Devils Chojnice
Constract Lubawa - AZS UW Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LSSS Lębork
AZS UG Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Polkowice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Kolejka 20 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Górnik Polkowice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - AZS UG Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
LSSS Lębork - Constract Lubawa
AZS UW Warszawa - Clearex Chorzów
Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Team Brzeg
FC Toruń - Red Dragons Pniewy
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 21 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno
Piast Gliwice - FC Toruń
Red Dragons Pniewy - Red Devils Chojnice
Futsal Team Brzeg - AZS UW Warszawa
Clearex Chorzów - LSSS Lębork
Constract Lubawa - Legia Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
AZS UG Gdańsk - Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 22 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - AZS UG Gdańsk
Górnik Polkowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Constract Lubawa
Legia Warszawa - Clearex Chorzów
LSSS Lębork - Futsal Team Brzeg
AZS UW Warszawa - Red Dragons Pniewy
Red Devils Chojnice - Piast Gliwice
FC Toruń - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Kolejka 23 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
FC Toruń - Futsal Leszno
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice - AZS UW Warszawa
Red Dragons Pniewy - LSSS Lębork
Futsal Team Brzeg - Legia Warszawa
Clearex Chorzów - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Constract Lubawa - Górnik Polkowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - AZS UG Gdańsk
Kolejka 24 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UG Gdańsk - Constract Lubawa
Górnik Polkowice - Clearex Chorzów
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Team Brzeg
Legia Warszawa - Red Dragons Pniewy
LSSS Lębork - Piast Gliwice
AZS UW Warszawa - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Red Devils Chojnice - FC Toruń
Kolejka 25 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno
FC Toruń - AZS UW Warszawa
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - LSSS Lębork
Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
Red Dragons Pniewy - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Futsal Team Brzeg - Górnik Polkowice
Clearex Chorzów - AZS UG Gdańsk
Constract Lubawa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 26 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Clearex Chorzów
AZS UG Gdańsk - Futsal Team Brzeg
Górnik Polkowice - Red Dragons Pniewy
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
LSSS Lębork - FC Toruń
AZS UW Warszawa - Red Devils Chojnice
Kolejka 27 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
AZS UW Warszawa - Futsal Leszno
Red Devils Chojnice - LSSS Lębork
FC Toruń - Legia Warszawa
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Piast Gliwice - Górnik Polkowice
Red Dragons Pniewy - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futsal Team Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Clearex Chorzów - Constract Lubawa
Kolejka 28 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów
Constract Lubawa - Futsal Team Brzeg
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UG Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice
Górnik Polkowice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - FC Toruń
Legia Warszawa - Red Devils Chojnice
LSSS Lębork - AZS UW Warszawa
Kolejka 29 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
LSSS Lębork - Futsal Leszno
AZS UW Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Red Devils Chojnice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
FC Toruń - Górnik Polkowice
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - AZS UG Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Dragons Pniewy - Constract Lubawa
Futsal Team Brzeg - Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 30 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Leszno - Futsal Team Brzeg
Clearex Chorzów - Red Dragons Pniewy
Constract Lubawa - Piast Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UG Gdańsk - FC Toruń
Górnik Polkowice - Red Devils Chojnice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - AZS UW Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - LSSS Lębork


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30