1 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
30 lipca 2021
30.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
7 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
8 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 20:30 (Sb) |
9 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
10 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
14 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 20:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
5 listopada 2021
5.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
19 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
26 listopada 2021
26.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
9 marca 2022
9.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 20:30 (Sb) |
22 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
23 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
25 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
25 marca 2022
25.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2022
1.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
27 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2022
22.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
31 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
32 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 4 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |