1 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2021
1.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
3 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 20:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Widzew Łódź |
4 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
10 |
Widzew Łódź |
4 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
24 września 2021
24.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
12 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
14 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 20:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
22 listopada 2021
22.11 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
5 grudnia 2021
5.12 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
25 lutego 2022
25.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
4 marca 2022
4.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
18 marca 2022
18.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 20:30 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2022
26.04 - 20:30 (Wt) |
31 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
32 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
34 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |