I liga futsalu - grupa północna - sezon 2021/2022

kujawsko-pomorskie, łódzkie, małopolskie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, pomorskie, warmińsko-mazurskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Widzew Łódź 5 15 5 0 0 34 - 12
2. BestDrive Piła 5 9 3 0 2 30 - 20 1 3 1 0 0 8 - 2
3. We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 9 3 0 1 23 - 15 2 3 1 0 1 13 - 11
4. TAF Toruń 5 9 3 0 2 17 - 26 1 0 0 0 1 3 - 11
5. Futbalo Białystok 5 8 2 2 1 18 - 17
6. Orlik Mosina 5 7 2 1 2 9 - 15
7. KS Gniezno 5 6 2 0 3 14 - 17 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 2
8. Futsal Szczecin 5 6 2 0 3 15 - 19 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 8
9. Dynamik Toruń 5 6 2 0 3 15 - 16 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3
10. UMKS Zgierz 5 4 1 1 3 14 - 19
11. Dragon Bojano 4 3 1 0 3 16 - 19
12. Podkowa Teqball Club 3 0 0 0 3 9 - 19


Kolejka 1 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Widzew Łódź 6 - 4 Futsal Szczecin 26 września 2021 - 16:00
KS Gniezno 2 - 5 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 25 września 2021 - 15:00
TAF Toruń 5 - 2 Dragon Bojano 26 września 2021 - 16:00
UMKS Zgierz 1 - 1 Futbalo Białystok 26 września 2021 - 17:00
Podkowa Teqball Club 1 - 5 Dynamik Toruń 25 września 2021 - 16:00
BestDrive Piła 7 - 1 Orlik Mosina 25 września 2021 - 19:00
Kolejka 2 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin 4 - 1 Orlik Mosina 3 października 2021 - 17:00
Dynamik Toruń 2 - 6 BestDrive Piła 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 4 Podkowa Teqball Club 13 października 2021 - 21:00
Dragon Bojano 4 - 7 UMKS Zgierz 3 października 2021 - 17:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 11 - 3 TAF Toruń 3 października 2021 - 17:00
Widzew Łódź 5 - 0 KS Gniezno 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 3 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
KS Gniezno 7 - 2 Futsal Szczecin 9 października 2021 - 19:00
TAF Toruń 2 - 9 Widzew Łódź 10 października 2021 - 16:00
UMKS Zgierz 2 - 5 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 10 października 2021 - 17:00
Podkowa Teqball Club - Dragon Bojano 11 grudnia 2021 - 16:00
BestDrive Piła 4 - 6 Futbalo Białystok 10 października 2021 - 12:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 1 Dynamik Toruń 10 października 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 4 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin 3 - 1 Dynamik Toruń 17 października 2021 - 19:00
Futbalo Białystok 2 - 2 Orlik Mosina 16 października 2021 - 20:00
Dragon Bojano 9 - 5 BestDrive Piła 17 października 2021 - 17:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Podkowa Teqball Club 11 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 6 - 2 UMKS Zgierz 17 października 2021 - 16:00
KS Gniezno 2 - 3 TAF Toruń 16 października 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
TAF Toruń 4 - 2 Futsal Szczecin 24 października 2021 - 16:00
UMKS Zgierz 2 - 3 KS Gniezno 23 października 2021 - 17:00
Podkowa Teqball Club 4 - 8 Widzew Łódź 22 października 2021 - 20:00
BestDrive Piła 8 - 2 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 2 - 1 Dragon Bojano 24 października 2021 - 16:00
Dynamik Toruń 6 - 3 Futbalo Białystok 24 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 6 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - Futbalo Białystok 31 października 2021 - 13:00
Dragon Bojano - Dynamik Toruń 31 października 2021 - 17:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Orlik Mosina 31 października 2021 - 17:00
Widzew Łódź - BestDrive Piła 30 października 2021 - 16:00
KS Gniezno - Podkowa Teqball Club 30 października 2021 - 17:00
TAF Toruń - UMKS Zgierz
Kolejka 7 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
UMKS Zgierz - Futsal Szczecin
Podkowa Teqball Club - TAF Toruń
BestDrive Piła - KS Gniezno
Orlik Mosina - Widzew Łódź
Dynamik Toruń - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Futbalo Białystok - Dragon Bojano
Kolejka 8 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - Dragon Bojano
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Futbalo Białystok
Widzew Łódź - Dynamik Toruń 14 listopada 2021 - 16:00
KS Gniezno - Orlik Mosina
TAF Toruń - BestDrive Piła
UMKS Zgierz - Podkowa Teqball Club
Kolejka 9 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Podkowa Teqball Club - Futsal Szczecin
BestDrive Piła - UMKS Zgierz
Orlik Mosina - TAF Toruń
Dynamik Toruń - KS Gniezno
Futbalo Białystok - Widzew Łódź 20 listopada 2021 - 20:00
Dragon Bojano - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Kolejka 10 - 27/28. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Widzew Łódź - Dragon Bojano
KS Gniezno - Futbalo Białystok
TAF Toruń - Dynamik Toruń
UMKS Zgierz - Orlik Mosina
Podkowa Teqball Club - BestDrive Piła
Kolejka 11 - 4/5. grudnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
BestDrive Piła - Futsal Szczecin
Orlik Mosina - Podkowa Teqball Club
Dynamik Toruń - UMKS Zgierz
Futbalo Białystok - TAF Toruń
Dragon Bojano - KS Gniezno
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - Widzew Łódź
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - KS Gniezno
Dragon Bojano - TAF Toruń
Futbalo Białystok - UMKS Zgierz
Dynamik Toruń - Podkowa Teqball Club
Orlik Mosina - BestDrive Piła
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły]  
Orlik Mosina - Futsal Szczecin
BestDrive Piła - Dynamik Toruń
Podkowa Teqball Club - Futbalo Białystok
UMKS Zgierz - Dragon Bojano
TAF Toruń - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
KS Gniezno - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - KS Gniezno
Widzew Łódź - TAF Toruń
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - UMKS Zgierz
Dragon Bojano - Podkowa Teqball Club
Futbalo Białystok - BestDrive Piła
Dynamik Toruń - Orlik Mosina
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
Dynamik Toruń - Futsal Szczecin
Orlik Mosina - Futbalo Białystok
BestDrive Piła - Dragon Bojano
Podkowa Teqball Club - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
UMKS Zgierz - Widzew Łódź
TAF Toruń - KS Gniezno
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - TAF Toruń
KS Gniezno - UMKS Zgierz
Widzew Łódź - Podkowa Teqball Club
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - BestDrive Piła
Dragon Bojano - Orlik Mosina
Futbalo Białystok - Dynamik Toruń
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Futbalo Białystok - Futsal Szczecin
Dynamik Toruń - Dragon Bojano
Orlik Mosina - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
BestDrive Piła - Widzew Łódź
Podkowa Teqball Club - KS Gniezno
UMKS Zgierz - TAF Toruń
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - UMKS Zgierz
TAF Toruń - Podkowa Teqball Club
KS Gniezno - BestDrive Piła
Widzew Łódź - Orlik Mosina
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Dynamik Toruń
Dragon Bojano - Futbalo Białystok
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Dragon Bojano - Futsal Szczecin
Futbalo Białystok - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Dynamik Toruń - Widzew Łódź
Orlik Mosina - KS Gniezno
BestDrive Piła - TAF Toruń
Podkowa Teqball Club - UMKS Zgierz
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - Podkowa Teqball Club
UMKS Zgierz - BestDrive Piła
TAF Toruń - Orlik Mosina
KS Gniezno - Dynamik Toruń
Widzew Łódź - Futbalo Białystok
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Dragon Bojano
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Futsal Szczecin
Dragon Bojano - Widzew Łódź
Futbalo Białystok - KS Gniezno
Dynamik Toruń - TAF Toruń
Orlik Mosina - UMKS Zgierz
BestDrive Piła - Podkowa Teqball Club
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Futsal Szczecin - BestDrive Piła
Podkowa Teqball Club - Orlik Mosina
UMKS Zgierz - Dynamik Toruń
TAF Toruń - Futbalo Białystok
KS Gniezno - Dragon Bojano
Widzew Łódź - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22