1 |
Futsal Świecie |
5 - 5 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 17:15 (Sb) |
2 |
TAF Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Futsal Świecie |
2 - 2 |
BestDrive Piła |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dragon Bojano |
5 - 5 |
Futsal Świecie |
+1 |
11 grudnia 2022
11.12 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Futsal Świecie |
5 - 1 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 16:15 (Sb) |
6 |
Futsal Szczecin |
6 - 6 |
Futsal Świecie |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Futsal Świecie |
4 - 7 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Futsal Świecie |
5 - 2 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Futbalo Białystok |
3 - 5 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Futsal Świecie |
3 - 0 |
Helios Białystok |
+3 |
25 listopada 2022
25.11 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
KS Gniezno |
5 - 0 |
Futsal Świecie |
0 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-5 |
12 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Futsal Świecie |
0 |
21 stycznia 2023
21.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Futsal Świecie |
4 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
BestDrive Piła |
0 - 4 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
12 lutego 2023
12.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Futsal Świecie |
8 - 6 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 5 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Futsal Świecie |
3 - 3 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Futsal Świecie |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlik Mosina |
3 - 8 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Futsal Świecie |
2 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Helios Białystok |
4 - 6 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Futsal Świecie |
4 - 4 |
KS Gniezno |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |