1 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
8 - 2 |
Helios Białystok |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 - 6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 3 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Futsal Szczecin |
3 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 5 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Futsal Świecie |
4 - 7 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
7 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orlik Mosina |
0 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 2 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
22 stycznia 2023
22.01 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Helios Białystok |
1 - 7 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 2 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
12 lutego 2023
12.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Gniezno |
6 - 2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
19 lutego 2023
19.02 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+1 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Futsal Świecie |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
TAF Toruń |
1 - 2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 20:00 (Cz) |
20 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
12 - 5 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
BestDrive Piła |
1 - 6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |