1 |
Eurobus Przemyśl |
7 - 5 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
7 - 4 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 6 |
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska |
0 |
11 grudnia 2022
11.12 - 15:30 (Nd) |
4 |
AZS UEK Kraków |
3 - 2 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
13 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 19:30 (Nd) |
6 | KS AZS UMCS Lublin pauzuje | 29/30. października 2022 |
7 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra |
3 - 3 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 2 |
Futsal Nowiny |
+1 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Górnik Polkowice |
8 - 8 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
+1 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 2 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+1 |
4 grudnia 2022
4.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 - 4 |
Eurobus Przemyśl |
0 |
22 stycznia 2023
22.01 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 0 |
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie |
+3 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska |
8 - 4 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 |
12 lutego 2023
12.02 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 - 7 |
AZS UEK Kraków |
0 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 6 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 | KS AZS UMCS Lublin pauzuje | 11/12. marca 2023 |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
5 - 0 |
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Futsal Nowiny |
3 - 5 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 - 7 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
KS AZS UMCS Lublin |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |