I liga kobiet - sezon 2022/2023

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Stomil Olsztyn KKP 10 26 8 2 0 43 - 11
2. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 24 8 0 2 24 - 11
3. Skra Częstochowa 10 19 6 1 3 21 - 17 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
4. SWD Wodzisław Śląski 10 19 6 1 3 24 - 16 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
5. Resovia Rzeszów 10 18 5 3 2 26 - 13
6. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 10 13 4 1 5 19 - 24
7. UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 10 9 3 0 7 30 - 27 2 6 2 0 0 19 - 2
8. SMS II Łódź 10 9 3 0 7 19 - 38 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 14
9. Bielawianka Bielawa 10 9 3 0 7 11 - 34 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 8
10. Ząbkovia Ząbki 10 8 2 2 6 20 - 29
11. Checz Gdynia 10 5 1 2 7 13 - 30


Kolejka 1 - 13/14. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Bielawianka Bielawa 0 - 5 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 13 sierpnia 2022 - 12:00
Checz Gdynia 0 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki 14 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 5 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 14 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2 - 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 13 sierpnia 2022 - 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Pauza: SMS II Łódź,
Kolejka 2 - 20/21. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 4 - 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 21 sierpnia 2022 - 12:30
SMS II Łódź 1 - 3 Skra Częstochowa 20 sierpnia 2022 - 12:00
Bielawianka Bielawa 3 - 1 Checz Gdynia 20 sierpnia 2022 - 12:00
Pauza: Ząbkovia Ząbki,
Kolejka 3 - 27/28. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Checz Gdynia 1 - 1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 27 sierpnia 2022 - 11:00
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki 27 sierpnia 2022 - 19:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 14 - 1 SMS II Łódź 27 sierpnia 2022 - 12:30
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 4 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 28 sierpnia 2022 - 12:30
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 27 sierpnia 2022 - 16:30
Pauza: Bielawianka Bielawa,
Kolejka 4 - 10/11. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 - 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 10 września 2022 - 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów 11 września 2022 - 12:30
SMS II Łódź 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 września 2022 - 12:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 0 - 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 11 września 2022 - 16:00
Bielawianka Bielawa 2 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 10 września 2022 - 12:00
Pauza: Checz Gdynia,
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
Skra Częstochowa 4 - 0 Checz Gdynia 18 września 2022 - 17:30
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 5 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa 18 września 2022 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 18 września 2022 - 14:30
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 SMS II Łódź 17 września 2022 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Pauza: Polonia Środa Wielkopolska,
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 7 - 1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1 października 2022 - 15:30
SMS II Łódź 1 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 25 września 2022 - 12:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów 24 września 2022 - 13:00
Bielawianka Bielawa 1 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19 października 2022 - 12:00
Checz Gdynia 3 - 2 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 25 września 2022 - 15:00
Pauza: Skra Częstochowa,
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Skra Częstochowa 3 - 2 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 16 października 2022 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 1 Checz Gdynia 15 października 2022 - 13:00
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa 15 października 2022 - 10:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 6 - 2 Ząbkovia Ząbki 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 6 - 1 SMS II Łódź 16 października 2022 - 12:45
Pauza: UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna,
Kolejka 8 - 22/23. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 3 - 2 SMS II Łódź 22 października 2022 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 5 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki 23 października 2022 - 12:00
Bielawianka Bielawa 1 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 22 października 2022 - 14:00
Checz Gdynia 1 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów 23 października 2022 - 10:00
Skra Częstochowa 4 - 0 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 23 października 2022 - 14:30
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 9 - 29/30. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 3 - 4 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 30 października 2022 - 12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 30 października 2022 - 17:30
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 2 Checz Gdynia 29 października 2022 - 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 8 - 0 Bielawianka Bielawa 30 października 2022 - 12:30
SMS II Łódź 5 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki 30 października 2022 - 12:00
Pauza: Resovia Rzeszów,
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 3 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 6 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Bielawianka Bielawa 0 - 3 SMS II Łódź 6 listopada 2022 - 12:00
Checz Gdynia 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 6 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Skra Częstochowa 3 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów 6 listopada 2022 - 14:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Pauza: SWD Wodzisław Śląski,
Kolejka 11 - 19/20. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 19 listopada 2022 - 15:30
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 19 listopada 2022 - 13:30
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 19 listopada 2022 - 14:00
SMS II Łódź 5 - 2 Checz Gdynia 20 listopada 2022 - 12:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 4 - 2 Bielawianka Bielawa 19 listopada 2022 - 12:00
Pauza: Stomil Olsztyn KKP,
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bielawianka Bielawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Checz Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Skra Częstochowa
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pauza: SMS II Łódź,
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły]  
Resovia Rzeszów - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Skra Częstochowa - SMS II Łódź
Checz Gdynia - Bielawianka Bielawa
Pauza: Ząbkovia Ząbki,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Checz Gdynia
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Skra Częstochowa
SMS II Łódź - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Resovia Rzeszów
Pauza: Bielawianka Bielawa,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - SMS II Łódź
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Skra Częstochowa - Bielawianka Bielawa
Pauza: Checz Gdynia,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Checz Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa
Bielawianka Bielawa - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SMS II Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Pauza: Polonia Środa Wielkopolska,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - SMS II Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Bielawianka Bielawa
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Checz Gdynia
Pauza: Skra Częstochowa,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Skra Częstochowa
Checz Gdynia - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Bielawianka Bielawa - Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
SMS II Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Pauza: UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
SMS II Łódź - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Ząbkovia Ząbki
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Bielawianka Bielawa
Resovia Rzeszów - Checz Gdynia
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Skra Częstochowa
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Checz Gdynia - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Bielawianka Bielawa - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Ząbkovia Ząbki - SMS II Łódź
Pauza: Resovia Rzeszów,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
SMS II Łódź - Bielawianka Bielawa
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Checz Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Pauza: SWD Wodzisław Śląski,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Checz Gdynia - SMS II Łódź
Bielawianka Bielawa - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Pauza: Stomil Olsztyn KKP, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22

© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE