II liga kobiet - grupa północna - sezon 2021/2022

kujawsko-pomorskie, lubuskie, łódzkie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, pomorskie, warmińsko-mazurskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. WAP Włocławek 9 22 7 1 1 35 - 8
2. Marcus Gdynia 8 21 7 0 1 35 - 11 2 3 1 0 1 7 - 5
3. Medyk II Konin 10 21 7 0 3 32 - 22 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 4
4. SMS III Łódź 10 21 7 0 3 41 - 30 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 7
5. Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 9 18 6 0 3 21 - 13
6. Unifreeze Górzno 9 15 5 0 4 37 - 19
7. Loczki Wyszków 10 14 4 2 4 26 - 28
8. Włókniarz Białystok 9 12 4 0 5 18 - 27
9. Praga Warszawa 9 10 3 1 5 22 - 25
10. GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 9 4 1 1 7 8 - 28
11. AZS UW Warszawa 10 3 1 0 9 14 - 47
12. KS Raszyn 8 1 0 1 7 9 - 40


Kolejka 1 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 - 1 GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 15 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Marcus Gdynia 3 - 2 Unifreeze Górzno 15 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Praga Warszawa 1 - 2 Włókniarz Białystok 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
AZS UW Warszawa 3 - 4 WAP Włocławek 14 sierpnia 2021 - 13:30
Medyk II Konin 3 - 2 Loczki Wyszków 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
SMS III Łódź 12 - 0 KS Raszyn 14 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 2 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 3 - 2 KS Raszyn 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Loczki Wyszków 2 - 3 SMS III Łódź 21 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
WAP Włocławek 5 - 2 Medyk II Konin 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Włókniarz Białystok 1 - 0 AZS UW Warszawa 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Unifreeze Górzno 3 - 0 Praga Warszawa 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
vo, na boisku 2-1
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 Marcus Gdynia 22 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 3 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Marcus Gdynia 3 - 0 GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 29 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Praga Warszawa 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 29 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
AZS UW Warszawa 1 - 11 Unifreeze Górzno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Medyk II Konin 3 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
SMS III Łódź 0 - 6 WAP Włocławek 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
KS Raszyn 3 - 5 Loczki Wyszków 9 września 2021 - 19:00
Kolejka 4 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 2 - 2 Loczki Wyszków 5 września 2021 - 15:00
WAP Włocławek 4 - 0 KS Raszyn 5 września 2021 - 12:00
Włókniarz Białystok 4 - 5 SMS III Łódź 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Unifreeze Górzno 5 - 3 Medyk II Konin 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 0 AZS UW Warszawa 5 września 2021 - 12:00
Marcus Gdynia 8 - 2 Praga Warszawa 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 5 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Praga Warszawa 4 - 0 GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 11 września 2021 - 12:00
AZS UW Warszawa 0 - 5 Marcus Gdynia 11 września 2021 - 13:30
Medyk II Konin 4 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 września 2021 - 16:00
SMS III Łódź 3 - 2 Unifreeze Górzno 12 września 2021 - 15:00
KS Raszyn 2 - 3 Włókniarz Białystok 12 września 2021 - 12:00
Loczki Wyszków 2 - 2 WAP Włocławek 12 września 2021 - 15:30
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 0 - 1 WAP Włocławek 26 września 2021 - 12:00
Włókniarz Białystok 1 - 3 Loczki Wyszków 26 września 2021 - 13:00
Unifreeze Górzno 9 - 0 KS Raszyn 13 października 2021 - 16:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 - 0 SMS III Łódź 25 września 2021 - 12:00
Marcus Gdynia 4 - 1 Medyk II Konin 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Praga Warszawa 6 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 25 września 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1 - 3 AZS UW Warszawa 2 października 2021 - 12:00
Medyk II Konin 4 - 2 Praga Warszawa 3 października 2021 - 15:00
SMS III Łódź 4 - 3 Marcus Gdynia 3 października 2021 - 15:00
KS Raszyn 1 - 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Loczki Wyszków 2 - 1 Unifreeze Górzno 2 października 2021 - 15:00
WAP Włocławek 9 - 0 Włókniarz Białystok 3 października 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 0 - 3 Włókniarz Białystok 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Unifreeze Górzno 0 - 4 WAP Włocławek 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 - 2 Loczki Wyszków 10 października 2021 - 12:00
Marcus Gdynia - KS Raszyn
Praga Warszawa 3 - 4 SMS III Łódź 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Medyk II Konin 3 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 10 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Medyk II Konin 5 - 1 GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 17 października 2021 - 13:30
SMS III Łódź 10 - 0 AZS UW Warszawa 16 października 2021 - 12:00
KS Raszyn 1 - 1 Praga Warszawa 17 października 2021 - 13:00
Loczki Wyszków 1 - 7 Marcus Gdynia 17 października 2021 - 12:00
WAP Włocławek 0 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 października 2021 - 12:00
Włókniarz Białystok 3 - 4 Unifreeze Górzno 17 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 10 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Unifreeze Górzno 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Włókniarz Białystok 31 października 2021 - 12:00
Marcus Gdynia - WAP Włocławek 31 października 2021 - 17:00
Praga Warszawa - Loczki Wyszków 30 października 2021 - 12:00
AZS UW Warszawa - KS Raszyn 30 października 2021 - 14:30
Medyk II Konin 4 - 0 SMS III Łódź 24 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 11 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
SMS III Łódź - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 7 listopada 2021 - 14:30
KS Raszyn - Medyk II Konin 6 listopada 2021 - 15:00
Loczki Wyszków 5 - 3 AZS UW Warszawa 24 października 2021 - 13:30
WAP Włocławek - Praga Warszawa 7 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Włókniarz Białystok - Marcus Gdynia 7 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Unifreeze Górzno - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 listopada 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Unifreeze Górzno - Marcus Gdynia
Włókniarz Białystok - Praga Warszawa
WAP Włocławek - AZS UW Warszawa
Loczki Wyszków - Medyk II Konin
KS Raszyn - SMS III Łódź
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły]  
KS Raszyn - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
SMS III Łódź - Loczki Wyszków
Medyk II Konin - WAP Włocławek
AZS UW Warszawa - Włókniarz Białystok
Praga Warszawa - Unifreeze Górzno
Marcus Gdynia - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Marcus Gdynia
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Praga Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno - AZS UW Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok - Medyk II Konin
WAP Włocławek - SMS III Łódź
Loczki Wyszków - KS Raszyn
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
Loczki Wyszków - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
KS Raszyn - WAP Włocławek
SMS III Łódź - Włókniarz Białystok
Medyk II Konin - Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UW Warszawa - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Praga Warszawa - Marcus Gdynia
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Praga Warszawa
Marcus Gdynia - AZS UW Warszawa
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Medyk II Konin
Unifreeze Górzno - SMS III Łódź
Włókniarz Białystok - KS Raszyn
WAP Włocławek - Loczki Wyszków
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
WAP Włocławek - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Loczki Wyszków - Włókniarz Białystok
KS Raszyn - Unifreeze Górzno
SMS III Łódź - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Medyk II Konin - Marcus Gdynia
AZS UW Warszawa - Praga Warszawa
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - AZS UW Warszawa
Praga Warszawa - Medyk II Konin
Marcus Gdynia - SMS III Łódź
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Raszyn
Unifreeze Górzno - Loczki Wyszków
Włókniarz Białystok - WAP Włocławek
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Włókniarz Białystok - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
WAP Włocławek - Unifreeze Górzno
Loczki Wyszków - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS Raszyn - Marcus Gdynia
SMS III Łódź - Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin - AZS UW Warszawa
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Medyk II Konin
AZS UW Warszawa - SMS III Łódź
Praga Warszawa - KS Raszyn
Marcus Gdynia - Loczki Wyszków
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - WAP Włocławek
Unifreeze Górzno - Włókniarz Białystok
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Unifreeze Górzno - GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Włókniarz Białystok - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAP Włocławek - Marcus Gdynia
Loczki Wyszków - Praga Warszawa
KS Raszyn - AZS UW Warszawa
SMS III Łódź - Medyk II Konin
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - SMS III Łódź
Medyk II Konin - KS Raszyn
AZS UW Warszawa - Loczki Wyszków
Praga Warszawa - WAP Włocławek
Marcus Gdynia - Włókniarz Białystok
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Unifreeze Górzno


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22