1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 5 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
WAP Włocławek |
4 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
6 - 3 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Loczki Wyszków |
1 - 4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
5 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 16:00 (Pt) |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
WAP Włocławek |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
PTC Pabianice |
0 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2023
20.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
18 |
KS Raszyn |
0 - 4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2023
27.04 - 18:30 (Cz) |
19 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Loczki Wyszków |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |