1 |
KS Raszyn |
3 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-5 |
2 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 0 |
Loczki Wyszków |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Medyk II Konin |
4 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Medyk II Konin |
1 - 1 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
WAP Włocławek |
2 - 1 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Medyk II Konin |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
PTC Pabianice |
1 - 1 |
Medyk II Konin |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Medyk II Konin |
2 - 1 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Medyk II Konin |
7 - 2 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Loczki Wyszków |
2 - 5 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 4 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Medyk II Konin |
4 - 2 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
3 - 2 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 - 0 |
WAP Włocławek |
+1 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Medyk II Konin |
5 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Medyk II Konin |
2 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
5 - 1 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |