1 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 - 4 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Podgórze Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KSP Kielce |
3 - 1 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Podgórze Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec |
- |
Podgórze Kraków |
|
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 0-13 |
6 |
Podgórze Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Wanda Nowa Huta Kraków |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Podgórze Kraków |
3 - 5 |
Respekt Myślenice |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Lublin |
4 - 2 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Podgórze Kraków |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Podgórze Kraków |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
2 - 1 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
0 - 2 |
Podgórze Kraków |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Podgórze Kraków |
3 - 0 |
KSP Kielce |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Podgórze Kraków |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 | Podgórze Kraków pauzuje | 16. kwietnia 2022 |
17 |
Wanda Nowa Huta Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Respekt Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Unia Lublin |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 0 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Podgórze Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |