1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
28 września 2022
28.09 - 19:11 (Śr) |
2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
23 lipca 2022
23.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2022
1.08 - 18:15 (Pn) |
4 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2022
11.08 - 19:30 (Cz) |
6 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 19:11 (Sb) |
8 |
Hutnik Kraków |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 19:11 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 18:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 |
7 października 2022
7.10 - 19:11 (Pt) |
15 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
21 października 2022
21.10 - 19:11 (Pt) |
17 |
Motor Lublin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
4 listopada 2022
4.11 - 18:30 (Pt) |
19 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
26 lutego 2023
26.02 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:15 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:15 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 19:11 (Pt) |
30 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 19:11 (Sb) |
33 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
26 maja 2023
26.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
34 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |