II liga - sezon 2022/2023

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13 32 10 2 1 26 - 11
2. Polonia Warszawa 13 24 6 6 1 24 - 15
3. Znicz Pruszków 13 23 7 2 4 21 - 17
4. KKS Kalisz 13 22 6 4 3 25 - 19
5. Olimpia Elbląg 13 21 5 6 2 20 - 13 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
6. Zagłębie II Lubin 13 21 7 0 6 21 - 25 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
7. Wisła Puławy 13 21 6 3 4 24 - 16 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 4
8. GKS Jastrzębie 13 20 5 5 3 15 - 13
9. Stomil Olsztyn 13 18 4 6 3 17 - 15
10. Radunia Stężyca 13 15 4 3 6 23 - 25 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
11. Górnik Polkowice 13 15 4 3 6 14 - 17 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
12. Garbarnia Kraków 13 14 4 2 7 23 - 26
13. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 13 3 4 6 19 - 26
14. Śląsk II Wrocław 13 13 3 4 6 16 - 23
15. Lech II Poznań 12 12 2 6 4 19 - 21
16. Pogoń Siedlce 12 11 3 2 7 15 - 20 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
17. Motor Lublin 13 11 2 5 6 12 - 22 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
18. Hutnik Kraków 13 10 3 1 9 21 - 31


Kolejka 1 - 16/17. lipca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Puławy 0 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 16 lipca 2022 - 18:00
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 2 Lech II Poznań 16 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 0 Znicz Pruszków 16 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 3 Śląsk II Wrocław 16 lipca 2022 - 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 17 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce 16 lipca 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 2 KKS Kalisz 28 września 2022 - 19:11
Garbarnia Kraków 2 - 2 Motor Lublin 17 lipca 2022 - 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 1 Górnik Polkowice 17 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 23/24. lipca 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 2 Górnik Polkowice 24 lipca 2022 - 19:45
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 23 lipca 2022 - 19:00
KKS Kalisz 3 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków 23 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa 23 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 lipca 2022 - 16:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23 lipca 2022 - 13:00
Znicz Pruszków 3 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 22 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24 lipca 2022 - 16:00
Wisła Puławy 3 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 23 lipca 2022 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 30/31. lipca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 31 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 4 Wisła Puławy 30 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 3 Lech II Poznań 31 lipca 2022 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków 30 lipca 2022 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 4 Śląsk II Wrocław 30 lipca 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 1 sierpnia 2022 - 18:15
Garbarnia Kraków 3 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 31 lipca 2022 - 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 KKS Kalisz 31 lipca 2022 - 17:00
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 0 Motor Lublin 30 lipca 2022 - 18:00
Kolejka 4 - 6/7. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 2 - 1 Motor Lublin 6 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
KKS Kalisz 2 - 2 Górnik Polkowice 6 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 6 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków 6 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa 7 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 6 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Lech II Poznań 2 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 7 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Wisła Puławy 1 - 0 Radunia Stężyca 6 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Hutnik Kraków 6 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 7 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 10. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 10 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 10 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Wisła Puławy 10 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 0 Lech II Poznań 10 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszków 11 sierpnia 2022 - 19:30
Garbarnia Kraków 3 - 1 Śląsk II Wrocław 10 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 4 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 10 sierpnia 2022 - 19:00
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 10 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Motor Lublin 0 - 3 KKS Kalisz 10 sierpnia 2022 - 19:00
Kolejka 6 - 13/14. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 KKS Kalisz 14 sierpnia 2022 - 17:30
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 1 Motor Lublin 14 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice 13 sierpnia 2022 - 16:30
Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 13 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków 14 sierpnia 2022 - 12:00
Lech II Poznań 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 14 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Wisła Puławy 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 14 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 7 - 20/21. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 21 sierpnia 2022 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 22 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy 20 sierpnia 2022 - 19:11
Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 1 Lech II Poznań 19 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 3 Śląsk II Wrocław 20 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 20 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
KKS Kalisz 3 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 8 - 27/28. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce 26 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 KKS Kalisz 26 sierpnia 2022 - 19:45
Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 1 Motor Lublin 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 28 sierpnia 2022 - 15:00
Lech II Poznań 0 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg 27 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Wisła Puławy 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków 26 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 4 Polonia Warszawa 28 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin 27 sierpnia 2022 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 3 września 2022 - 11:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 5 września 2022 - 12:00
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 września 2022 - 19:11
Garbarnia Kraków 4 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 3 września 2022 - 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1 Wisła Puławy 3 września 2022 - 17:00
Górnik Polkowice 3 - 3 Lech II Poznań 3 września 2022 - 18:00
Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszków 4 września 2022 - 13:00
KKS Kalisz 3 - 0 Śląsk II Wrocław 4 września 2022 - 13:30
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 3 września 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn 9 września 2022 - 18:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce 11 września 2022 - 17:00
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 KKS Kalisz 10 września 2022 - 19:00
Lech II Poznań 2 - 0 Motor Lublin 10 września 2022 - 15:00
Wisła Puławy 0 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 10 września 2022 - 17:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg 10 września 2022 - 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków 10 września 2022 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 11 września 2022 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 10 września 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 3 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 18 września 2022 - 14:00
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18 września 2022 - 18:30
Garbarnia Kraków 3 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 17 września 2022 - 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 17 września 2022 - 18:00
Motor Lublin 2 - 6 Wisła Puławy 18 września 2022 - 11:20
KKS Kalisz 2 - 2 Lech II Poznań 18 września 2022 - 12:30
Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 4 Znicz Pruszków 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Śląsk II Wrocław 18 września 2022 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Śląsk II Wrocław 24 września 2022 - 15:00
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 24 września 2022 - 12:00
Lech II Poznań - Pogoń Siedlce 5 października 2022 - 13:00
Wisła Puławy 3 - 1 KKS Kalisz 24 września 2022 - 16:00
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 3 Motor Lublin 25 września 2022 - 11:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice 24 września 2022 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 2 Olimpia Elbląg 25 września 2022 - 15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 0 Garbarnia Kraków 4 października 2022 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Polonia Warszawa 24 września 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 13 - 1/2. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 2 października 2022 - 18:00
Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 30 września 2022 - 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 października 2022 - 14:30
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 1 października 2022 - 18:00
Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 października 2022 - 17:00
KKS Kalisz 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 2 października 2022 - 19:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 1 Wisła Puławy 1 października 2022 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Lech II Poznań 1 października 2022 - 15:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszków 1 października 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 14 - 8/9. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Znicz Pruszków 9 października 2022 - 17:15
Lech II Poznań - Śląsk II Wrocław 9 października 2022 - 13:00
Wisła Puławy - Stomil Olsztyn 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KKS Kalisz 8 października 2022 - 16:00
Radunia Stężyca - Motor Lublin 9 października 2022 - 14:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Górnik Polkowice 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Zagłębie II Lubin - Olimpia Elbląg 8 października 2022 - 14:00
Polonia Warszawa - Garbarnia Kraków 7 października 2022 - 19:11
Kolejka 15 - 15/16. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Jastrzębie 15 października 2022 - 14:00
Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Warszawa 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie II Lubin 15 października 2022 - 13:00
Motor Lublin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 15 października 2022 - 17:00
KKS Kalisz - Radunia Stężyca 14 października 2022 - 18:30
Pogoń Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Kraków 15 października 2022 - 20:30
Śląsk II Wrocław - Wisła Puławy 16 października 2022 - 13:00
Znicz Pruszków - Lech II Poznań 16 października 2022 - 17:15
Kolejka 16 - 22/23. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Lech II Poznań 22 października 2022 - 14:00
Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków 22 października 2022 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk II Wrocław 23 października 2022 - 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 22 października 2022 - 14:00
Radunia Stężyca - Pogoń Siedlce 23 października 2022 - 14:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KKS Kalisz 23 października 2022 - 19:00
Zagłębie II Lubin - Motor Lublin 22 października 2022 - 14:00
Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice 22 października 2022 - 18:00
Garbarnia Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 17 - 29/30. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 29 października 2022 - 13:00
Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 29 października 2022 - 17:00
KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie II Lubin 30 października 2022 - 17:30
Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 października 2022 - 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca
Śląsk II Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30 października 2022 - 12:00
Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków
Lech II Poznań - Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 18 - 5/6. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Wisła Puławy 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Lech II Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Śląsk II Wrocław - Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie II Lubin 5 listopada 2022 - 13:00
KKS Kalisz - Polonia Warszawa 5 listopada 2022 - 17:00
Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Elbląg 5 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 19 - 12/13. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie 12 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków - KKS Kalisz
Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie II Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Śląsk II Wrocław
Radunia Stężyca - Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Kolejka 20 - 25/26. lutego 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Hutnik Kraków
Wisła Puławy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Lech II Poznań - Radunia Stężyca
Znicz Pruszków - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Śląsk II Wrocław - Zagłębie II Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń Siedlce - Garbarnia Kraków
KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin - Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 21 - 4/5. marca 2023 [szczegóły]  
Motor Lublin - GKS Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice - KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk II Wrocław
Zagłębie II Lubin - Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 22 - 11/12. marca 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Hutnik Kraków - Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań - Zagłębie II Lubin
Znicz Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa
Śląsk II Wrocław - Garbarnia Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Polkowice
KKS Kalisz - Motor Lublin
Kolejka 23 - 18/19. marca 2023 [szczegóły]  
KKS Kalisz - GKS Jastrzębie
Motor Lublin - Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg - Śląsk II Wrocław
Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa - Lech II Poznań
Zagłębie II Lubin - Wisła Puławy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 24 - 25/26. marca 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Radunia Stężyca
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie II Lubin
Wisła Puławy - Polonia Warszawa
Lech II Poznań - Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn - Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce - KKS Kalisz
Kolejka 25 - 1/2. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Jastrzębie
KKS Kalisz - Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin - Śląsk II Wrocław
Górnik Polkowice - Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła Puławy
Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie II Lubin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 26 - 8/9. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie II Lubin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław - KKS Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 27 - 15/16. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce - Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS Kalisz - Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin - Lech II Poznań
Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Warszawa - Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie II Lubin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 28 - 22/23. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie II Lubin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa
Radunia Stężyca - Garbarnia Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Polkowice
Wisła Puławy - Motor Lublin
Lech II Poznań - KKS Kalisz
Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk II Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 29 - 29/30. kwietnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań
KKS Kalisz - Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin - Hutnik Kraków
Górnik Polkowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg - Radunia Stężyca
Garbarnia Kraków - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie II Lubin
Kolejka 30 - 6/7. maja 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie II Lubin - Garbarnia Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca - Górnik Polkowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Motor Lublin
Hutnik Kraków - KKS Kalisz
Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszków - Śląsk II Wrocław
Kolejka 31 - 13/14. maja 2023 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Jastrzębie
Śląsk II Wrocław - Lech II Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce - Hutnik Kraków
KKS Kalisz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Motor Lublin - Radunia Stężyca
Górnik Polkowice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie II Lubin
Garbarnia Kraków - Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 32 - 20/21. maja 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Garbarnia Kraków
Polonia Warszawa - Olimpia Elbląg
Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik Polkowice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Motor Lublin
Radunia Stężyca - KKS Kalisz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy - Śląsk II Wrocław
Lech II Poznań - Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 33 - 27/28. maja 2023 [szczegóły]  
Lech II Poznań - GKS Jastrzębie
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy
Śląsk II Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce - Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Motor Lublin - Zagłębie II Lubin
Górnik Polkowice - Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 34 - 3/4. czerwca 2023 [szczegóły]  
GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Polkowice
Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin
Zagłębie II Lubin - KKS Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca - Stomil Olsztyn
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Śląsk II Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków - Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy - Lech II Poznań


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 20 do 34

© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE