1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błonianka Błonie |
4 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 | Jagiellonia II Białystok pauzuje | 4/5. września 2021 |
7 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 14:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Kutno |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
2 - 8 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Broń Radom |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 4 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 4 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Błonianka Błonie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 | Jagiellonia II Białystok pauzuje | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
26 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
KS Kutno |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
35 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
36 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |