1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Broń Radom |
2 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
2 września 2022
2.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Legia II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Mławianka Mława |
2 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Legia II Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
Błonianka Błonie |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Warta Sieradz |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 0 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Legia II Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 - 7 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 0 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Legia II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 12:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Legia II Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Legia II Warszawa |
5 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błonianka Błonie |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
27 |
Warta Sieradz |
2 - 3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 3 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Legia II Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 1 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Legia II Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |